Flights from Venice to Frankfurt am Main

AAA
AAA

The cheapest flights Venice – Frankfurt

  • The distance between Venice and Frankfurt am Main is: 364 miles (586 kilometers)
  • Average flight time from Venice to Frankfurt am Main: 1h 30min
  • Frequency of flights from Venice to Frankfurt am Main: daily
BTS will find the cheapest flights from Venice to Frankfurt am Main for you by comparing the cost of an air ticket to Frankfurt am Main in 45 agencies, 5 booking systems and 728 airlines. Where exactly to buy plane tickets Venice-Frankfurt am Main – the choice is yours.

List of all airlines flying on the route

Direct flights Venice - Frankfurt
Lufthansa 18:50 1h 25m 20:15 mon, Tue, Wed, thu, Fri, Sat Find a ticket
Lufthansa 15:10 1h 25m 16:35 mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun Find a ticket
Lufthansa 10:50 1h 30m 12:20 tue, wed, thu, Fri Find a ticket
Lufthansa 13:25 1h 25m 14:50 Mon, Tue, Wed, thu Find a ticket
Ryanair 12:55 1h 20m 14:15 Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun Find a ticket
Lufthansa 07:40 1h 30m 09:10 tue, thu, sun Find a ticket
Lufthansa 07:35 1h 30m 09:05 wed, sat Find a ticket
Flights from Venice
Venice - Moscow from 2776 rub. Find a ticket
Venice - Paris from 920 rub. Find a ticket
Venice - Saint Petersburg from 1963 rub. Find a ticket
Venice - Naples from 778 rub. Find a ticket
Venice - London from 1804 rub. Find a ticket
Venice - Chisinau from 3924 rub. Find a ticket
Venice - Catania from 1012 rub. Find a ticket
Venice - Barcelona from 1556 rub. Find a ticket
Venice - Kyiv from 2351 rub. Find a ticket
Venice - Prague from 2582 rub. Find a ticket
Flights to Frankfurt am Main
Moscow - Frankfurt from 3096 rub. Find a ticket
Kyiv - Frankfurt from 2081 rub. Find a ticket
Saint Petersburg - Frankfurt from 2285 rub. Find a ticket
Astana (Nursultan) - Frankfurt from 8581 rub. Find a ticket
Tbilisi - Frankfurt from 4441 rub. Find a ticket
Almaty - Frankfurt from 10884 rub. Find a ticket
Novosibirsk - Frankfurt from 8238 rub. Find a ticket
Vilnius - Frankfurt from 920 rub. Find a ticket
Minsk - Frankfurt from 6036 rub. Find a ticket
Yekaterinburg - Frankfurt from 7521 rub. Find a ticket
Subscribe to our news