Flights from Szczecin to Warsaw

AAA
AAA

The cheapest flights Szczecin – Warsaw

  • The distance between Szczecin and Warsaw is: 282 miles (454 kilometers)
  • Average flight time from Szczecin to Warsaw: 2h 15min
  • Frequency of flights from Szczecin to Warsaw: Tue, Fri, Sun
BTS will find the cheapest flights from Szczecin to Warsaw for you by comparing the cost of an air ticket to Warsaw in 45 agencies, 5 booking systems and 728 airlines. Where exactly to buy plane tickets Szczecin-Warsaw – the choice is yours.

List of all airlines flying on the route

Direct flights Szczecin - Warsaw
LOT Polish Airlines 09:00 1h 5m 10:05 mon, Tue, Wed, thu, Fri, Sat Find a ticket
LOT Polish Airlines 15:05 1h 5m 16:10 mon, tue, fri Find a ticket
LOT Polish Airlines 21:00 1h 0m 22:00 wed, fri Find a ticket
Flights from Szczecin
Szczecin - Warsaw from 2478 rub. Find a ticket
Szczecin - Odessa from 3429 rub. Find a ticket
Flights to Warsaw
Moscow - Warsaw from 2901 rub. Find a ticket
Kyiv - Warsaw from 1334 rub. Find a ticket
Minsk - Warsaw from 3534 rub. Find a ticket
Kutaisi - Warsaw from 1304 rub. Find a ticket
Tbilisi - Warsaw from 3588 rub. Find a ticket
Saint Petersburg - Warsaw from 1891 rub. Find a ticket
Tel Aviv-Yafo - Warsaw from 1627 rub. Find a ticket
Almaty - Warsaw from 10370 rub. Find a ticket
Tashkent - Warsaw from 13540 rub. Find a ticket
Astana (Nursultan) - Warsaw from 6835 rub. Find a ticket
Subscribe to our news