Flights from Bucharest to Larnaca

AAA
AAA

The cheapest flights Bucharest – Larnaca

  • The distance between Bucharest and Larnaca is: 772 miles (1,242 kilometers)
  • Average flight time from Bucharest to Larnaca: 2h 13min
  • Frequency of flights from Bucharest to Larnaca: 5 times a week
BTS will find the cheapest flights from Bucharest to Larnaca for you by comparing the cost of a ticket to Larnaca in 45 agencies, 5 booking systems and 728 airlines. Where exactly to buy plane tickets Bucharest – Larnaca – the choice is yours.

List of all airlines flying on the route

Direct flights Bucharest - Larnaca
Tarom 21:55 2h 15m 00:10 Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun Find a ticket
Wizz Air 13:10 2h 20m 15:30 wed, sun Find a ticket
Blue Air 16:30 2h 15m 18:45 wed Find a ticket
Blue Air 15:00 2h 15m 17:15 Fri Find a ticket
Blue Air 17:30 2h 15m 19:45 mon Find a ticket
Flights from Bucharest
Bucharest - London from 3678 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Rome from 1296 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Moscow from 3576 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Milan from 707 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Brussels from 1886 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Athens from 2243 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Timisoara from 1431 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Madrid from 3807 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Berlin from 3053 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Barcelona from 1316 rub. Find a ticket
Flights to Larnaca
Moscow - Larnaca from 2820 rub. Find a ticket
Saint Petersburg - Larnaca from 2476 rub. Find a ticket
Kyiv - Larnaca from 2428 rub. Find a ticket
Tel Aviv-Yafo - Larnaca from 2599 rub. Find a ticket
Yekaterinburg - Larnaca from 6446 rub. Find a ticket
Krasnodar - Larnaca from 5437 rub. Find a ticket
Novosibirsk - Larnaca from 8100 rub. Find a ticket
Minsk - Larnaca from 5796 rub. Find a ticket
Athens - Larnaca from 2315 rub. Find a ticket
Subscribe to our news