Flights from Bangkok to Siem Reap

AAA
AAA

The cheapest flights Bangkok – Siem Reap

  • The distance between Bangkok and Siem Reap is: 225 miles (363 kilometers)
  • Average flight time from Bangkok to Siem Reap: 1h 5min
  • Frequency of flights from Bangkok to Siem Reap: daily
BTS will find the cheapest flights from Bangkok to Siem Reap for you by comparing the cost of a ticket to Siem Reap in 45 agencies, 5 booking systems and 728 airlines. Where exactly to buy plane tickets Bangkok-Siem Reap – the choice is yours.

List of all airlines flying on the route

Direct flights Bangkok - Siem Reap
Bangkok Airways 17:40 1h 0m 18:40 every day Find a ticket
Bangkok Airways 11:35 1h 0m 12:35 every day Find a ticket
Bangkok Airways 08:00 1h 0m 09:00 every day Find a ticket
Bangkok Airways 19:15 1h 10m 20:25 every day Find a ticket
Bangkok Airways 13:35 1h 10m 14:45 every day Find a ticket
Thai AirAsia 10:00 1h 0m 11:00 every day Find a ticket
Thai AirAsia 19:50 1h 10m 21:00 every day Find a ticket
Cambodia Angkor Air 14:20 1h 10m 15:30 mon, tue, thu, fri, sun Find a ticket
Thai Smile 07:25 1h 15m 08:40 mon, fri, Sat, sun Find a ticket
Thai Smile 18:25 1h 20m 19:45 mon, fri, sat Find a ticket
Flights from Bangkok
Bangkok - Phuket from 476 rub. Find a ticket
Bangkok - Tokyo from 5993 rub. Find a ticket
Bangkok - Chiang Mai from 899 rub. Find a ticket
Bangkok - Singapore from 2398 rub. Find a ticket
Bangkok - Moscow from 10628 rub. Find a ticket
Bangkok - Hong Kong from 4141 rub. Find a ticket
Bangkok - Krabi from 1041 rub. Find a ticket
Bangkok - Seoul from 7427 rub. Find a ticket
Bangkok - Chiang Rai from 1114 rub. Find a ticket
Bangkok - Hat Yai from 1690 rub. Find a ticket
Flights to Siem Reap
Bangkok - Siem Reap from 2934 rub. Find a ticket
Phnom Penh - Siem Reap from 1986 rub. Find a ticket
Ho Chi Minh City - Siem Reap from 4260 rub. Find a ticket
Phuket - Siem Reap from 3102 rub. Find a ticket
Moscow - Siem Reap from 19664 rub. Find a ticket
Sihanoukville - Siem Reap from 2934 rub. Find a ticket
Da Nang - Siem Reap from 4856 rub. Find a ticket
Singapore - Siem Reap from 5518 rub. Find a ticket
Kuala Lumpur - Siem Reap from 1718 rub. Find a ticket
Hong Kong - Siem Reap from 5467 rub. Find a ticket
Subscribe to our news