W. A. Mozart Salzburg Airport

AAA
AAA
W. A. Mozart Salzburg Airport in Salzburg

SZG
  • ICAO Code LOWS
  • IATA Code SZG
  • Local time +1 GMT
  • Longitude 12.997331
  • Width 47.791225

List of all airlines operating flights to the airport w. A. Mozart Salzburg Airport

Still 23
Flights from the airport on September 16
Germanwings
Cologne
mon, Wed, Thu
12:40
1h 10m on the way
13:50
Find a ticket
British Airways
Glasgow
sat
16:50
2h 30m on the way
18:20
Find a ticket
Air Berlin
Berlin
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat
06:30
1h 5m on the way
07:35
Find a ticket
Air Berlin
Hamburg
wed, thu, fri
15:20
1h 15m on the way
16:35
Find a ticket
Air Berlin
Dusseldorf
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat
08:15
1h 25m on the way
09:40
Find a ticket
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Stockholm
wed
12:35
2h 5m on the way
14:40
Find a ticket
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Copenhagen
sat
10:05
1h 35m on the way
11:40
Find a ticket
Ryanair
London
mon, Wed, Sun
10:30
2h 5m on the way
11:35
Find a ticket
Transavia
Rotterdam
sat
13:45
1h 35m on the way
15:20
Find a ticket
Niki
Palma Mallorca
wed, Fri, Sun
11:35
2h 5m on the way
13:40
Find a ticket
Austrian Airlines
Vienna
every day
18:40
55m on the way
19:35
Find a ticket
EasyJet
Amsterdam
fri, Sun
09:35
1h 50m on the way
11:25
Find a ticket
Turkish Airlines
Istanbul
mon, wed, fri, sat
11:50
2h 30m on the way
15:20
Find a ticket
Sun Express
Antalya
wed
20:40
2h 45m on the way
00:25
Find a ticket
Norwegian Air International
Helsinki
sat
19:55
2h 30m on the way
23:25
Find a ticket
Flights to the airport on September 16
Germanwings
Cologne
mon, Wed, Thu
10:55
1h 10m on the way
12:05
Find a ticket
Air Berlin
Berlin
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun
21:30
1h 10m on the way
22:40
Find a ticket
Air Berlin
Hamburg
wed, thu, fri
13:20
1h 15m on the way
14:35
Find a ticket
Air Berlin
Dusseldorf
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat
06:20
1h 25m on the way
07:45
Find a ticket
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Oslo
wed, sat
10:55
2h 20m on the way
13:15
Find a ticket
Ryanair
London
mon, Wed, Sun
07:10
1h 55m on the way
10:05
Find a ticket
Austrian Airlines
Vienna
every day
21:50
50m on the way
22:40
Find a ticket
Austrian Airlines
Frankfurt
every day
08:50
55m on the way
09:45
Find a ticket
S7 Airlines
Moscow
sat
13:20
3h 15m on the way
14:35
Find a ticket
EasyJet
Amsterdam
fri, Sun
07:15
1h 40m on the way
08:55
Find a ticket
Turkish Airlines
Istanbul
mon, wed, fri, sat
09:10
2h 40m on the way
10:50
Find a ticket
Norwegian Air International
Helsinki
sat
17:35
2h 35m on the way
19:10
Find a ticket
Other airports located near W. A. Mozart Salzburg Airport
Subscribe to our news