Torp Sandefjord Airport

AAA
AAA
Torp Sandefjord Airport in Oslo

TRF
  • Norway, Oslo
  • IATA Code TRF
  • Local time +1 GMT
  • Longitude 10.251807
  • Width 59.178085

List of all airlines operating flights to Sandefjord Airport

Still 7
Flights from the airport on September 25
Wizz Air
Bucharest
tue, Sat
20:20
3h 5m on the way
00:25
Find a ticket
Wizz Air
Gdansk
mon, wed, Thu, fri, sat, sun
08:20
1h 25m on the way
09:45
Find a ticket
Wizz Air
Warsaw
mon, wed, fri, sun
21:40
1h 50m on the way
23:30
Find a ticket
Wizz Air
Vilnius
tue, Sat
13:00
1h 45m on the way
15:45
Find a ticket
Wizz Air
Skopje
mon, fri
09:50
3h 10m on the way
13:00
Find a ticket
Wizz Air
Riga
tue, Sat
07:30
1h 35m on the way
10:05
Find a ticket
Ryanair
London
mon, wed, fri, sat, sun
15:10
2h 5m on the way
16:15
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Malaga
Wed, Sun
19:35
4h 5m on the way
23:40
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Trondheim
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri
15:00
1h 10m on the way
16:10
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Bergen
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun
18:50
55m on the way
19:45
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Stavanger
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri
15:30
50m on the way
16:20
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Copenhagen
mon, tue, wed, thu, Sat
10:05
1h 10m on the way
11:15
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Tromso
sat
09:00
3h 15m on the way
12:15
Find a ticket
Norwegian Air International
Alicante
Fri
11:00
3h 35m on the way
14:35
Find a ticket
Norwegian Air International
Las Palmas
sat
17:00
5h 40m on the way
21:40
Find a ticket
Flights to the airport on September 25
Wizz Air
Gdansk
mon, wed, Thu, fri, sat, sun
06:15
1h 35m on the way
07:50
Find a ticket
Wizz Air
Warsaw
mon, wed, fri, sun
19:10
2h 0m on the way
21:10
Find a ticket
Wizz Air
Vilnius
tue, Sat
11:35
1h 55m on the way
12:30
Find a ticket
Wizz Air
Riga
tue, Sat
06:20
1h 40m on the way
07:00
Find a ticket
Ryanair
London
mon, wed, fri, sat, sun
11:50
1h 55m on the way
14:45
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Malaga
Wed, Sun
15:05
4h 5m on the way
19:10
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Liverpool
mon, wed, fri
09:10
1h 55m on the way
12:05
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Trondheim
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri
16:40
1h 10m on the way
17:50
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Bergen
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun
16:15
50m on the way
17:05
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Stavanger
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri
16:45
45m on the way
17:30
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Copenhagen
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri
20:55
1h 10m on the way
22:05
Find a ticket
Wideroe
Tromso
sat
13:40
3h 15m on the way
16:55
Find a ticket
Norwegian Air International
Alicante
mon
07:40
3h 50m on the way
11:30
Find a ticket
Norwegian Air International
Las Palmas
sat
09:40
5h 30m on the way
16:10
Find a ticket
Other airports located near Torp Sandefjord Airport
Subscribe to our news