Seville Airport

AAA
AAA
Seville Airport in Seville

SVQ
  • Spain, Sevilla
  • IATA Code SVQ
  • Local time +1 GMT
  • Longitude -5.900136
  • Width 37.423477

A list of all airlines operating flights to the airport of Roseville Airport

Still 5
Flights from the airport on September 16
Ryanair
Rome
every day
09:55
2h 35m on the way
12:30
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Milan
every day
19:55
2h 40m on the way
22:35
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Palma Mallorca
tue, thu
14:55
1h 40m on the way
16:35
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Marrakech
tue
16:15
1h 30m on the way
16:45
Find a ticket
Transavia
Paris
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri
20:00
2h 30m on the way
22:30
Find a ticket
Transavia
Amsterdam
Thu
12:45
3h 0m on the way
15:45
Find a ticket
Air Europa
Alicante
Sun
15:50
1h 5m on the way
16:55
Find a ticket
Air Europa
Valencia
Sun
19:45
1h 5m on the way
20:50
Find a ticket
Air Europa
Madrid
tue
19:55
1h 5m on the way
21:00
Find a ticket
EasyJet
London
tue, wed, thu, fri, sun
13:55
2h 45m on the way
15:40
Find a ticket
Vueling
Bilbao
mon, tue, wed, fri
07:00
1h 25m on the way
08:25
Find a ticket
Vueling
Barcelona
every day
18:30
1h 35m on the way
20:05
Find a ticket
Vueling
Las Palmas
mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun
12:45
2h 15m on the way
14:00
Find a ticket
Vueling
Tenerife
mon, wed, Thu, fri, sun
12:25
2h 10m on the way
13:35
Find a ticket
Vueling
Lanzarote
tue
11:25
2h 0m on the way
12:25
Find a ticket
Flights to the airport on September 16
Ryanair
Rome
every day
06:30
2h 55m on the way
09:25
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Milan
every day
16:45
2h 40m on the way
19:25
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Bologna
tue, thu, Sat
20:50
2h 50m on the way
23:40
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Brussels
every day
16:50
2h 45m on the way
19:35
Find a ticket
Ryanair
Palma Mallorca
tue, thu
17:10
1h 40m on the way
18:50
Find a ticket
Transavia
Paris
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri
17:05
2h 20m on the way
19:25
Find a ticket
Transavia
Amsterdam
Fri
09:15
2h 55m on the way
12:10
Find a ticket
Air Europa
Alicante
Thu
15:40
1h 10m on the way
16:50
Find a ticket
Air Europa
Valencia
Sun
14:00
1h 5m on the way
15:05
Find a ticket
Air Europa
Madrid
Sun
13:10
1h 15m on the way
14:25
Find a ticket
EasyJet
London
tue, wed, thu, fri, sun
09:35
2h 45m on the way
13:20
Find a ticket
Vueling
Barcelona
every day
20:55
1h 30m on the way
22:25
Find a ticket
Vueling
Las Palmas
mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun
14:35
2h 10m on the way
17:45
Find a ticket
Vueling
Tenerife
mon, wed, Thu, fri, sun
14:10
2h 10m on the way
17:20
Find a ticket
Other airports located near Seville Airport
Subscribe to our news