Bilbao Airport

AAA
AAA
Bilbao Airport in Bilbao

BIO
  • Spain, Bilbao
  • ICAO Code LEBB
  • IATA Code BIO
  • Local time +1 GMT
  • Longitude -2.905808
  • Width 43.305534

List of all airlines operating flights to Bilbao Airport

Still 14
Flights from the airport on September 16
British Airways
London
every day
12:20
1h 55m on the way
13:15
Find a ticket
Air Berlin
Palma Mallorca
Thu, Sat
17:00
1h 20m on the way
18:20
Find a ticket
Eurowings
Dusseldorf
mon, tue, thu, fri
13:50
1h 55m on the way
15:45
Find a ticket
Lufthansa
Munich
every day
18:30
2h 15m on the way
20:45
Find a ticket
Lufthansa
Frankfurt
mon, tue, wed, fri, sun
06:45
2h 15m on the way
09:00
Find a ticket
Air Europa
Madrid
every day
20:50
1h 5m on the way
21:55
Find a ticket
EasyJet
Manchester
Fri
16:25
2h 5m on the way
17:30
Find a ticket
Brussels Airlines
Brussels
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat
06:45
1h 55m on the way
08:40
Find a ticket
Vueling
Alicante
Sun
11:50
1h 20m on the way
13:10
Find a ticket
Vueling
Paris
fri, Sun
15:15
1h 35m on the way
16:50
Find a ticket
Vueling
Valencia
mon, fri
12:05
1h 15m on the way
13:20
Find a ticket
Vueling
Rome
mon
21:40
2h 10m on the way
23:50
Find a ticket
Vueling
Barcelona
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat
08:55
1h 5m on the way
10:00
Find a ticket
Vueling
Tenerife
mon
10:10
2h 55m on the way
12:05
Find a ticket
Vueling
Lanzarote
Thu, Sat
08:30
2h 45m on the way
10:15
Find a ticket
Flights to the airport on September 16
British Airways
London
every day
08:30
2h 0m on the way
11:30
Find a ticket
Air Berlin
Palma Mallorca
Thu, Sat
14:50
1h 25m on the way
16:15
Find a ticket
Eurowings
Dusseldorf
mon, tue, thu, fri
11:05
2h 5m on the way
13:10
Find a ticket
Lufthansa
Munich
mon, wed, Thu, fri, sat, sun
15:25
2h 15m on the way
17:40
Find a ticket
Lufthansa
Frankfurt
every day
21:00
2h 5m on the way
23:05
Find a ticket
Air Europa
Madrid
every day
14:45
1h 0m on the way
15:45
Find a ticket
Air Europa
Tenerife
mon, wed
07:55
3h 10m on the way
12:05
Find a ticket
Vueling
Alicante
Fri
16:25
1h 25m on the way
17:50
Find a ticket
Vueling
Paris
Fri
13:15
1h 30m on the way
14:45
Find a ticket
Vueling
Valencia
mon, fri
13:55
1h 15m on the way
15:10
Find a ticket
Vueling
Malaga
mon, tue, thu
17:20
1h 30m on the way
18:50
Find a ticket
Vueling
Barcelona
mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat
07:00
1h 10m on the way
08:10
Find a ticket
Vueling
Amsterdam
Thu
15:50
2h 0m on the way
17:50
Find a ticket
Vueling
Sevilla
mon, tue, wed, fri
07:00
1h 25m on the way
08:25
Find a ticket
Other airports located near Bilbao Airport
Subscribe to our news