Flights from Izmir to Adana

AAA
AAA

The cheapest flights Izmir – Adana

  • The distance between Izmir and Adana is: 444 miles (715 kilometers)
  • Average flight time from Izmir to Adana: 1h 32min
  • Frequency of flights from Izmir to Adana: Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
BTS will find the cheapest flights from Izmir to Adana for you by comparing the cost of an air ticket to Adana in 45 agencies, 5 booking systems and 728 airlines. Where exactly to buy plane tickets Izmir – Adana-the choice is yours.

List of all airlines flying on the route

Direct flights Izmir - Adana
Pegasus Airlines 15:30 1h 25m 16:55 every day Find a ticket
Sun Express 14:40 1h 25m 16:05 every day Find a ticket
Sun Express 20:20 1h 25m 21:45 tue, Wed, thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Find a ticket
Pegasus Airlines 06:55 1h 25m 08:20 tue, Wed, thu, Sat, sun Find a ticket
Sun Express 06:55 1h 25m 08:20 mon, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Find a ticket
Pegasus Airlines 06:15 1h 25m 07:40 mon, fri Find a ticket
Pegasus Airlines 18:05 1h 25m 19:30 mon, fri Find a ticket
Pegasus Airlines 18:10 1h 25m 19:35 tue, sun Find a ticket
Pegasus Airlines 18:40 1h 25m 20:05 wed, thu Find a ticket
Sun Express 19:30 1h 25m 20:55 mon Find a ticket
Flights from Izmir
Izmir - Istanbul from 1034 rub. Find a ticket
Izmir - Moscow from 4075 rub. Find a ticket
Izmir - Kyiv from 3932 rub. Find a ticket
Izmir - Antalya from 940 rub. Find a ticket
Izmir - Saint Petersburg from 6456 rub. Find a ticket
Izmir - Baku from 5356 rub. Find a ticket
Izmir - Minsk from 7926 rub. Find a ticket
Izmir - Almaty from 12077 rub. Find a ticket
Izmir - Paris from 16195 rub. Find a ticket
Izmir - Dusseldorf from 3145 rub. Find a ticket
Flights to Adana
Moscow - Adana from 4650 rub. Find a ticket
Istanbul - Adana from 1748 rub. Find a ticket
Antalya - Adana from 1009 rub. Find a ticket
Saint Petersburg - Adana from 6901 rub. Find a ticket
Dusseldorf - Adana from 5693 rub. Find a ticket
Beirut - Adana from 6927 rub. Find a ticket
Krasnodar - Adana from 11860 rub. Find a ticket
Baku - Adana from 12544 rub. Find a ticket
Kyiv - Adana from 6106 rub. Find a ticket
Kazan - Adana from 7360 rub. Find a ticket
Subscribe to our news