Flights from Bucharest to Cluj

AAA
AAA

The cheapest flights Bucharest – Cluj

  • The distance between Bucharest and Cluj is: 834 miles (1,343 kilometers)
  • Average flight time from Bucharest to Cluj: 2h 20min
  • Frequency of flights from Bucharest to Cluj: Sun
BTS will find the cheapest flights from Bucharest to Cluj for you by comparing the cost of an air ticket to Cluj in 45 agencies, 5 booking systems and 728 airlines. Where exactly to buy plane tickets Bucharest-Cluj – the choice is yours.

List of all airlines flying on the route

Direct flights Bucharest - Cluj
Tarom 12:55 1h 10m 14:05 every day Find a ticket
Tarom 21:50 55m 22:45 Mon, tue, wed, thu, Fri, Sun Find a ticket
Tarom 08:00 1h 10m 09:10 mon, tue, wed, thu, Fri Find a ticket
Tarom 07:30 1h 10m 08:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, Fri Find a ticket
Tarom 15:05 1h 10m 16:15 mon, tue, wed, thu, Fri Find a ticket
Tarom 17:25 55m 18:20 mon, wed, thu, Fri Find a ticket
Tarom 19:25 1h 10m 20:35 wed, thu, Fri, Sun Find a ticket
Tarom 17:25 1h 10m 18:35 tue, Sat, sun Find a ticket
Tarom 17:00 1h 10m 18:10 tue Find a ticket
Tarom 21:50 1h 10m 23:00 sat Find a ticket
Flights from Bucharest
Bucharest - London from 3678 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Rome from 1296 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Moscow from 3576 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Milan from 707 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Brussels from 1886 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Athens from 2243 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Timisoara from 1431 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Madrid from 3807 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Berlin from 3053 rub. Find a ticket
Bucharest - Barcelona from 1316 rub. Find a ticket
Flights to Cluj
Bucharest - Cluj from 1805 rub. Find a ticket
Moscow - Cluj from 4794 rub. Find a ticket
London - Cluj from 3218 rub. Find a ticket
Subscribe to our news