Flights from Birmingham to Belfast

AAA
AAA

The cheapest flights Birmingham – Belfast

  • The distance between Birmingham and Belfast is: 327 miles (527 kilometers)
  • Average flight time from Birmingham to Belfast: 1h 19min
  • Frequency of flights from Birmingham to Belfast: sat
BTS will find the cheapest flights from Birmingham to Belfast for you by comparing the cost of a ticket to Belfast in 45 agencies, 5 booking systems and 728 airlines. Where exactly to buy plane tickets from Birmingham to Belfast – the choice is yours.

List of all airlines flying on the route

Direct flights Birmingham - Belfast
Flybe 08:30 1h 10m 09:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat Find a ticket
Flybe 20:10 1h 5m 21:15 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun Find a ticket
Flybe 06:45 1h 5m 07:50 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri Find a ticket
Flybe 15:15 1h 10m 16:25 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri Find a ticket
Flybe 17:00 1h 5m 18:05 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri Find a ticket
EasyJet 08:35 1h 5m 09:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, Sat Find a ticket
Flybe 11:55 1h 10m 13:05 mon, fri, Sat, sun Find a ticket
EasyJet 17:30 1h 5m 18:35 wed, thu, fri Find a ticket
EasyJet 20:30 1h 5m 21:35 wed, thu, fri Find a ticket
Flybe 19:10 1h 5m 20:15 mon, fri, sun Find a ticket
Flights from Birmingham
Birmingham - Istanbul from 21924 rub. Find a ticket
Birmingham - Islamabad from 27073 rub. Find a ticket
Birmingham - Paris from 3886 rub. Find a ticket
Birmingham - Moscow from 7731 rub. Find a ticket
Birmingham - Tenerife from 8794 rub. Find a ticket
Birmingham - Bangkok from 30455 rub. Find a ticket
Flights to Belfast
London - Belfast from 1824 rub. Find a ticket
Manchester - Belfast from 2845 rub. Find a ticket
Moscow - Belfast from 9852 rub. Find a ticket
Edinburgh - Belfast from 2570 rub. Find a ticket
Glasgow - Belfast from 1741 rub. Find a ticket
Saint Petersburg - Belfast from 7552 rub. Find a ticket
Kyiv - Belfast from 4431 rub. Find a ticket
Subscribe to our news