Flights from Birmingham to Lanzarote

AAA
AAA

The cheapest flights Birmingham – Lanzarote

  • The distance between Birmingham and Lanzarote is: 707 miles (1,139 kilometers)
  • Average flight time from Birmingham to Lanzarote: 2h 8min
  • Frequency of flights from Birmingham to Lanzarote: Mon, Fri
BTS will find the cheapest flights from Birmingham to Lanzarote for you by comparing the cost of an air ticket to Lanzarote in 45 agencies, 5 booking systems and 728 airlines. Where exactly to buy plane tickets from Birmingham to Lanzarote – the choice is yours.

List of all airlines flying on the route

Direct flights Birmingham - Lanzarote
Ryanair 06:45 4h 10m 10:55 wed, Fri, Sun Find a ticket
Monarch Airlines 06:00 4h 5m 10:05 Thu Find a ticket
Monarch Airlines 06:00 4h 10m 10:10 Sun Find a ticket
Monarch Airlines 13:30 4h 10m 17:40 sat Find a ticket
Thomas Cook Airlines 10:35 4h 0m 14:35 Thu Find a ticket
Thomas Cook Airlines 14:35 4h 0m 18:35 Sun Find a ticket
Flights from Birmingham
Birmingham - Islamabad from 26097 rub. Find a ticket
Birmingham - Barcelona from 1824 rub. Find a ticket
Birmingham - Amsterdam from 8502 rub. Find a ticket
Birmingham - Paris from 3886 rub. Find a ticket
Birmingham - Bangkok from 30455 rub. Find a ticket
Flights to Lanzarote
Madrid - Lanzarote from 2795 rub. Find a ticket
Moscow - Lanzarote from 5491 rub. Find a ticket
Tenerife - Lanzarote from 1728 rub. Find a ticket
Dublin - Lanzarote from 3678 rub. Find a ticket
Dusseldorf - Lanzarote from 11213 rub. Find a ticket
Las Palmas - Lanzarote from 1339 rub. Find a ticket
Milan - Lanzarote from 3695 rub. Find a ticket
Saint Petersburg - Lanzarote from 4194 rub. Find a ticket
Kyiv - Lanzarote from 4603 rub. Find a ticket
Berlin - Lanzarote from 6679 rub. Find a ticket
Subscribe to our news